write review
updated on 21 June 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  7 h 15 min.
7 h 15 min

Official Data

Official Name
SAFETECH LTD
Reg. office address
CENTRAL CHAMBERS 227 LONDON ROAD, SS7 2RF, HADLEIGH, Essex England
Company Number
08170353
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/04/2015 - SAFETECH DESIGN LIMITED
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
07 Aug 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Field & Co Llp Cebtral Chambers 227 London Road Hadleigh Benfleet Essex SS7 2RF England
Dragon Enterprise Centre 28 Stephenson Road Leigh on Sea Essex SS9 5LY
Bank Chambers 1-3 Woodford Avenue Gants Hill Ilford Essex IG2 6UF England

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Computer Services, Web Design, Web Development, Cheap Websites, Marketing, Website
Services
SEO, Search Engine Optimisation, Advertising
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Diners Club
    Diners Club
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
SAFETECH LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

SAFETECH LTD

Excellent

20 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for SAFETECH LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 8;Brook Road Industrial;Centre Brook Road
    SS6 7XL  Rayleigh
  2. 108 Daws Heath Rd
    SS6 7QY  Rayleigh
    01268 857760
  3. 3 ORCHARD AVENUE
    SS6 7SQ  Rayleigh
  4. 66-72 High Street
    SS6 7EA  Rayleigh
    01277 888212
  5. 20-24 High Street
    SS6 7EF  Rayleigh
    01702 668836
  6. 92 The Chase
    SS6 8QP  Rayleigh
    01268 774004
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies